ALUMNI

(5) Albertson, Alex (2017-)

(4) Aschoff, Ben (2019-)

Babe, Samuel (2019-2020)

Benton, Robert (2017-2019)

Bogatz, Lindsey (2017-2018)

(2) Borchardt, Jacob (2020-)

(2) Breiter, Doug (2020-)

(3) Bushman, Jerry (BOD, 2019-)

(4) Calkin, Josh (2018-)

(3) Calkin, Lauren (2019-)

Chaney, Kynan (2020-)

Cole, Jakson (2020)

(5) Coombs, Scott (2017-)

Countryman, Adam (2017-2019)

(5) Cunningham, Richie (2017-)

Dennhardt, Morgan (2017-2019)

Dennis, Clint (2020-)

Dunham, Mitch (2017)

Dunsmore, Matthew (2018-2020)

(5) Erickson, Chris (2017-)

Fiedler, Kason (2018-2019)

(3) Fisher, Cristine (2019-)

(3) Fisher, Geoff (2019-)

(5) Flansburg, Stephanie (BOD, 2017-)

Fremstad, Joshua (2020)

Fuller, Ethan (2019-2020)

Goracke, Ron (BOD, 2017-2020)

Gossard, Derrick (2017-2019)

(5) Greet, Glenn (MD, 2017-)

(5) Greet, Laura (BOD, 2017-)

(3) Haslett, Jessica (2019-)

(4) Haslett, Peter (2019-)

(3) Haslett, Suzy (2019-)

Hottovy, Tyler (2017-2018)

Houston, Tim (2018-2020)

Hunninghake, Patrick (2017-2018)

Hynds, Aaron (2017)

Iverson, Daniel (2017-2018)

Kumm, Aleia (2019)

Larson, Jim (2018-2019)

(5) Lund, James (2017-)

Mata, Uriah (2018-2019)

(5) Miller, Carol (2017-)

(3) Moe, Kaylee (2019-)

Molacek, David (2017-2020)

(2) Moore, Chris (2020-)

(4) Neuharth, Randy (2018-)

Niedbalski, Paul (2017-2019)

Noble, Autumn (BOD, 2017-2019)

Nunez, Marcus (2017)

Palumbo, Logan (2020-)

Perkins, Noah (2020-)

Petrmichl, Ben (2017-2018)

Poe, Max (2019-2020)

Posan, Steve (2020-)

(5) Powell, Justin (BOD, 2017-)

Pumilia, Connor (2018-2019)

Rego, Clayton (2017-2018)

Roark, Kevin (2017-2018)

Samson, Ben (2017-2019)

Samson, Megan (2017-2018)

(2) Sayles, Harlan (2020-)

Schut, Micah (2019-)

Serwatowski, Alex (2017-2019)

(5) Sheppard, Matthew (2017-)

(5) Spath, Nic (2017-)

(5) Thrower, Dan (2017-)

(5) Weber, Brad (2017-)

Wilson, David (2017-2019)

(5) Woodland, Jim (2017-)

(Number of active years of service) Last Name, First Name (Dates of Service)  -  BOLD: Active Founding Member

PREVIOUS COLLABORATIVE PROJECTS

Anderson Middle School Band  -  2017 (website)

Arlington Elementary School  -  2018 (website).

Boys Town High School Choir  -  2019 (website).

Bellevue Choral Society  -  2018, 2019 (website)

Beth Cooper Malovance  -  2018 (website)

Black Elk Elementary School Choir  -  2019 (website).

Boy Scouts of America  -  2017, 2018, 2019 (website).

Covenant Presbyterian Church  -  2019 (website).

Dr. Denis Plutalov  -  2018, 2019

Dr. Greg Simon  -  2019 (website).

Diminuendo Children's Choir  -  2017, 2018 (website)

Drew Duncan  -  2017, 2018 (website)

Elkhorn South High School Saxaphone Choir  -  2017 (website)

First Plymouth Choir  -  2018 (website)

Genevieve Randall  -  2019

Glenn Miller Society  -  2018, 2019 (website).

Grace Fellowship Church  -  2019 (website).

Karly Jurgensen Daniel (Mannheim Steamroller)  -  2019 (website).

Kearney First United Methodist Church  -  2018 (website).

Liberty Middle School Choir  -  2019 (website).

Lifegate Christian School Band  -  2017 (website)

Lincoln Choral Artists  -  2018 (website)

MasterSingers Omaha  -  2017, 2018, 2019 (website)

Millard Public Schools  -  2019 (website).

Mini-Singers, OPS  -  2018 (website)

Nebraska Spina Bifida  -  2019 (website)

Nebraska Sports Council  -  2018 (website).

Norfolk Concert Association  -  2020 (website)

Omaha Public Schools  -  2018 (website)

Our Savior Lutheran Church  -  2020 (website)

Papillion La Vista Community Schools  -  2017, 2018, 2019 (website)

Patriot Elementary School  -  2018 (website).

Portal Elementary School  -  2018 (website).

Prairie Queen Elementary School Choir  -  2018 (website)

River City Ringers  -  2017, 2019 (website)

Ron Chvala  -  2017, 2018, 2019

St. Andrew's United Methodist Church  -  2019 (website).

St. Luke's United Methodist Church  -  2019 (website).

St. Thomas Lutheran Church Choir  -  2017 (website)

St. Thomas Lutheran Church Hand Bell Choir  -  2018 (website)

St. Timothy's Lutheran Church Choir  -  2017 (website)

The Church of Omaha Choir  -  2017 (website)

The Jewel Tones  -  2019

Tom Trenney  -  2018 (website)

United States Naval Sea Cadets, Cornhusker Division  -  2018 (website).

University of Nebraska Kearney Wind Ensemble  -  2018 (website).

Westbrook Elementary School  -  2017  (website). 

Westside Community Schools  -  2017  (website).